Sensex
40581.71(0.42%)
Nifty
11971.80(0.52%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  12 Dec 19 03:54 PM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX40581.7140412.570.42
BSE10012019.9111950.770.58
BSE2004989.594962.340.55
BSE50015371.3715286.770.55
BSE IT14757.7114987.13-1.53
BSEFMC11434.0411392.900.36
BSE CG16756.7916556.601.21
BSE CD25042.3824910.950.53
BSE HC13368.3513278.740.67
DOL2001177.281166.710.91
TECK7377.467482.86-1.41
BSEPSU6754.666652.621.53
DOL304721.754685.440.77
BANKEX36134.3435688.771.25
AUTO17798.9317567.091.32
METAL9568.379343.622.41
OILGAS14769.3514708.190.42
MIDCAP14695.6714595.450.69
SMLCAP13223.9813146.610.59
DOL1001762.221745.880.94
REALTY2166.362147.820.86
POWER1875.561857.850.95
BSEIPO5895.265842.430.90
GREENEX2763.942743.580.74
CARBONEX1938.791927.150.60
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP