Sensex
37060.37(-0.72%)
Nifty
10918.70(-0.89%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  21 Aug 19 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX37060.3737328.01-0.72
BSE10011004.6311105.84-0.91
BSE2004549.974593.40-0.95
BSE50014052.3114193.91-1.00
BSE IT15772.9915748.070.16
BSEFMC10809.2910880.70-0.66
BSE CG16651.0617020.39-2.17
BSE CD22627.5023030.81-1.75
BSE HC12407.5512528.67-0.97
DOL2001059.961065.16-0.49
TECK7692.947698.38-0.07
BSEPSU6255.096398.07-2.23
DOL304257.454268.47-0.26
BANKEX31326.2231653.61-1.03
AUTO15742.2215840.76-0.62
METAL8496.218751.54-2.92
OILGAS12737.1512983.52-1.90
MIDCAP13259.4813436.93-1.32
SMLCAP12390.3212570.32-1.43
DOL1001592.941600.20-0.45
REALTY1991.562029.16-1.85
POWER1868.401893.78-1.34
BSEIPO4784.184832.31-1.00
GREENEX2575.372606.77-1.20
CARBONEX1779.971796.91-0.94
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP