Sensex
44523.02(1.01%)
Nifty
13055.15(1.00%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  24 Nov 20 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX44523.0244077.151.01
BSE10013125.2713003.390.94
BSE2005502.615452.460.92
BSE50017026.4016871.370.92
BSE IT22113.5922086.090.12
BSEFMC11753.9311637.361.00
BSE CG17152.7417024.920.75
BSE CD26583.4426521.500.23
BSE HC20270.3320062.651.04
DOL2001238.421225.461.06
TECK10186.6610183.870.03
BSEPSU5246.065214.230.61
DOL304941.344885.181.15
BANKEX34138.2933346.882.37
AUTO20119.0919756.141.84
METAL9904.539770.291.37
OILGAS13293.9913260.700.25
MIDCAP16738.7116642.300.58
SMLCAP16550.1816404.980.89
DOL1001835.491815.971.07
REALTY2034.951999.341.78
POWER2006.081992.530.68
BSEIPO7107.017151.01-0.62
GREENEX3145.293116.980.91
CARBONEX2128.442105.991.07
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP