Sensex
41613.19(0.55%)
Nifty
12248.25(0.56%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  24 Jan 20 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX41613.1941386.400.55
BSE10012382.1712310.900.58
BSE2005163.015131.840.61
BSE50016013.3415917.630.60
BSE IT16233.9916230.660.02
BSEFMC11940.9211855.300.72
BSE CG17726.6117464.281.50
BSE CD26352.6926007.801.33
BSE HC14108.8214105.750.02
DOL2001205.131199.190.50
TECK8128.148119.710.10
BSEPSU6840.306817.030.34
DOL304789.854769.060.44
BANKEX35667.7135343.000.92
AUTO18566.2618484.950.44
METAL10364.3510263.860.98
OILGAS14596.4814599.42-0.02
MIDCAP15822.5415701.810.77
SMLCAP14845.9614772.320.50
DOL1001795.861787.520.47
REALTY2516.272507.640.34
POWER1977.531970.970.33
BSEIPO6349.776324.530.40
GREENEX2896.672885.950.37
CARBONEX1995.331984.580.54
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP