Sensex
39509.51(0.19%)
Nifty
11810.05(0.12%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  26 Jun 19 01:36 PM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX39509.5139434.940.19
BSE10011932.2811899.380.28
BSE2004931.484917.030.29
BSE50015301.2115253.600.31
BSE IT15871.0115925.65-0.34
BSEFMC11343.8111365.82-0.19
BSE CG19805.1619633.520.87
BSE CD25899.5925860.920.15
BSE HC12856.6912734.190.96
DOL2001180.251179.960.02
TECK7770.557798.02-0.35
BSEPSU7803.817748.750.71
DOL304662.874666.64-0.08
BANKEX34881.9434700.330.52
AUTO17798.7617790.400.05
METAL11063.8010949.331.05
OILGAS14841.6114854.91-0.09
MIDCAP14771.2614674.390.66
SMLCAP14169.5514108.490.43
DOL1001774.441774.320.01
REALTY2143.592120.491.09
POWER2094.282050.902.12
BSEIPO4740.494710.880.63
GREENEX2806.582793.650.46
CARBONEX1936.161931.090.26
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP