Sensex
39121.33(0.40%)
Nifty
11625.15(0.32%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  23 Oct 19 10:29 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX39098.2638963.840.34
BSE10011739.3311704.580.30
BSE2004871.454856.980.30
BSE50015040.1914996.400.29
BSE IT14512.5614370.310.99
BSEFMC12043.6012008.050.30
BSE CG18434.4418510.51-0.41
BSE CD27288.6926975.341.16
BSE HC12874.4512831.860.33
DOL2001165.881139.962.27
TECK7159.097096.560.88
BSEPSU6911.576889.390.32
DOL304614.114509.652.32
BANKEX33306.8733247.590.18
AUTO17845.5817809.460.20
METAL9061.689091.70-0.33
OILGAS15379.1915432.29-0.34
MIDCAP14401.9614407.36-0.04
SMLCAP13241.8913190.370.39
DOL1001745.671706.962.27
REALTY2017.892030.10-0.60
POWER1995.201986.280.45
BSEIPO5938.655853.681.45
GREENEX2729.722725.270.16
CARBONEX1891.291885.860.29
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP