Sensex
32424.10(0.69%)
Nifty
9580.30(0.95%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  29 May 20 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX32424.1032200.590.69
BSE1009697.909587.641.15
BSE2004040.423994.141.16
BSE50012414.8512271.501.17
BSE IT14067.3014204.85-0.97
BSEFMC10897.6710591.432.89
BSE CG12333.9812027.352.55
BSE CD18966.5419056.65-0.47
BSE HC15646.4015297.262.28
DOL200891.28877.301.59
TECK7222.497291.47-0.95
BSEPSU4498.124381.642.66
DOL303527.063487.771.13
BANKEX22135.6722021.660.52
AUTO14094.6913864.741.66
METAL6805.266691.311.70
OILGAS11835.9711444.353.42
MIDCAP11843.2211622.061.90
SMLCAP10892.6010769.341.14
DOL1001329.251308.521.58
REALTY1411.461350.714.50
POWER1481.531469.940.79
BSEIPO4528.224421.742.41
GREENEX2433.292406.031.13
CARBONEX1561.111545.601.00
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP