Sensex
36939.60(-1.77%)
Nifty
10891.60(-1.64%)

You Are On
Markets
Live Indices
Home | Livemarkets | Equity Analysis | Equity | Analysis
  03 Aug 20 12:00 AM
Exchange
Index NameClosePrev.Close%Chg
SENSEX36939.6037606.89-1.77
BSE10010991.4811158.96-1.50
BSE2004592.184653.04-1.31
BSE50014182.5214346.18-1.14
BSE IT18133.0718251.06-0.65
BSEFMC11418.1411445.45-0.24
BSE CG12750.7112734.810.12
BSE CD21708.7821479.241.07
BSE HC18387.5918284.760.56
DOL2001018.261035.44-1.66
TECK8767.848840.22-0.82
BSEPSU4904.654918.83-0.29
DOL304039.154126.79-2.12
BANKEX23926.9824599.48-2.73
AUTO16398.6816489.64-0.55
METAL7859.927825.670.44
OILGAS12980.4313174.29-1.47
MIDCAP13716.7913759.11-0.31
SMLCAP13154.6113021.761.02
DOL1001514.391542.96-1.85
REALTY1557.471575.68-1.16
POWER1527.651538.93-0.73
BSEIPO5439.585409.760.55
GREENEX2707.392729.03-0.79
CARBONEX1779.051806.83-1.54
Page 1 of 3
Prev || Next
  • Attention Investors
  • NSDL/CDSL
  • KYC
BACK TO TOP